Runde 7 : Paarungen, Ergebnisse und Stand
1 Wojtkiewicz Alex GM - Eingorn Viacheslav GM 1/2
2 Giorgadze Giorgi GM - Timoshchenko Gennadi GM 1-0
3 Slobodjan Roman GM - Dautov Rustem GM 0-1
4 Lewin Felix IM - Lerner Konstantin GM 0-1
5 Korneev Oleg GM - Arbakov Valentin GM 1-0
6 Bischoff Klaus GM - Galdunts Sergey IM 1/2
7 Ortega Lexy IM - Baklan Vladimir IM 0-1
8 Epishin Vladimir GM - Zlochevskij Alexand. GM 1-0
9 Foisor Cristina FGM - Gabriel Christian GM 0-1
10 Kuprejchik Victor GM - Espig Lutz GM 0-1
11 Kalinitschew Sergey GM - Zude Arno IM 1-0
12 Gustafsson Jan - Gutman Lev GM 0-1
13 Martinovic Slobodan GM - Schaller Sven 1/2
14 Wilhelmi Christian IM - Schelle Artur 1-0
15 Naumann Alexander - Foisor Ovidiu IM 0-1
16 Arnold Johannes FM - Nikolac Juraj GM 1/2
17 Wells Peter GM - Vogel Robert FM 1-0
18 Längl Jürgen - Miezis Normunds GM 0-1
19 Mainka Romuald GM - Wornath Kai 1-0
20 Graf Christian - Teske Henrik GM 0-1
21 Mahn Franko - Pähtz Thomas GM 0-1
22 Krieger Hermann - Maiwald Jens-Uwe IM 0-1
23 Schmittdiel Eckhard GM - Sarbok Torsten 1/2
24 Pröhl Holger - Santl Anton 1-0
25 Pirrot Dieter IM - Ballon Günther FM 1/2
26 Gasthofer Viktor FM - Hofmann Jürgen 1-0
27 Heinbuch Detlef IM - Schuster Karsten 1-0
28 Maugg Ludwig - Kersten Uwe FM 0-1
29 Holscher Peter - Hedke Fred FM 0-1
30 Fuchs Heinz - Pähtz Elisabeth 1/2
31 Lange Klaus - Heinig Dr.Wolfram FM 1/2
32 Vatter Hans-Joachim FM - Senk Christian 1-0
33 Poppeler Alois - Brameyer Hermann 0-1
34 Römer Ulrich FM - Nill Oliver 1/2
35 Röder Frank FM - Sjöström Olle 1-0
36 Schmitz Wolfgang - Weißhaupt Rainer 1/2
37 Dittmar Peter FM - Kelchner Hans 1/2
38 Schäfer Michael - Solonar Stephan IM 0-1
39 Bocksberger Stefan FM - Damm Fabian 1-0
40 Schenk Dr.Uwe - Löw Gerald 0-1
41 Gabriel Josef - Heuer Thomas 1-0
42 Lutzenberger Raimund - Kröncke Manfred 0-1
43 Stoll Ferdinand - Babar Michael FM 1/2
44 Popitz Andreas - Tauber Manfred 1/2
45 Breuer Stefan - Klein Manfred 1/2
46 Wittfoth Kai-Uve - Igney Volkhard FM 1-0
47 Oberhofer Max - Elstner Herbert 0-1
48 Hornung Dr.Hans - Gross Markus 1-0
49 Dunsbach Dr. Ralf - Dreesen Jan 1/2
50 Thormann Wolfgang FM - Domanski Markus 1-0
51 Weiß Hans - Häring Walter-Georg 1-0
52 Fette Martin FM - Bischoff Dieter 0-1
53 Pohlers Jürgen - Krotofil Kurt 1/2
54 Knopp Ingmar - Drasch Robert 1-0
55 Gärtner Frank - Wegener Hanskarl 1/2
56 Lindenmair Anton - Hajok Hans-Georg 1-0
57 Quast Michael - Schellmann Frank 1-0
58 Eschle Hubert - Fries Elisabeth 1-0
59 Traub Heinrich - Heinemann Klaus-Detl 1-0
60 Lang Ludwig - Fries Werner 0-1
61 Müller Manfred - Nägele Thomas 0-1
62 Secula Viktor - Göbel Wolfgang 1/2
63 Spurga Josef - Schaffarth Peter 1/2
64 Wolter Michael - Blum Dr.Alfred 1-0
65 Goy Udo - Loos Udo 1-0
66 Steiger Wallfried - Schuster Gerhard 1/2
67 Zyla Winfried - Wörl Richard 0-1
68 Romczik Detlef - Eichler Gottfried 1-0
69 Beck Alexander - Ripperger Reinhold 1/2
70 Bellin Jana FGM - Ries Berthold 1-0
71 Taufratshofer Martin - Schiegg Peter 1-0
72 Pleyer Felix - Krajinski Lutz 1/2
73 Schiff Armin - Loder David 1-0
74 Byelorusets Mikhail - Gypser Dr.Andreas 1-0
75 Friedrich Wolfgang - Fenske Wolfgang 1/2
76 Federer Hans-Joachim - Künitz Klaus 1/2
77 Wiege Gerald - Braun Erhard 1-0
78 Hagen Wolfgang - Klausner Siegfried 0-1
79 Bernhöft Erhard - Kollmann Robert 1-0
80 Schneider Frank - Hönnekes Klaus 1-0
81 Bierbach Utz - Bräu Wolfgang 1-0 F
82 Eck Mathias - Rolle Eric 1-0
83 Fernandez Juan Luis - Eitel Philipp 1/2
84 Boog Dr.Frithjof - Nun Gottfried 1-0
85 Leuchter Gerhard - Einwiller Bernd 0-1
86 Bechtold Günter - Gebhard Thomas 1/2
87 Kleinhenz Hans-Georg - Lieb Harald FM 0-1
88 Frei Peter - Porubski Georg 1-0
89 Loginof Anatoli - Hartung Dr. Thomas 0-1
90 Koch Harald - Hipp Hermann 0-1
91 Mantzouneas Nikolaos - Löffler Hartwig 1-0
92 Oud Niek - Ragsch Klaus 1-0
93 Richtmann Peter - Winter Irene 1-0
94 Paschmann Stefan - Klaiß Thomas 1/2
95 Fröhlich Rainer - Carl Werner 1/2
96 Grosser Walter - Heeke Guido 1/2
97 Gulde Jürgen - Machacek Jan 1-0
98 Allwermann Clemens - Topp Michael 1/2
99 Specht Helmut - Koops Randolf 0-1
100 Erharter Christian - Wiedmann Jochen 1-0
101 Däubler Heinrich - Roth Christian 0-1
102 Bäuml Ulrich - Zastrow Ulrich 0-1
103 Heil Walter - Gulde Josef 1-0
104 Jördens Detlef - Mossekel Manfred 1/2
105 Hund Gerhard - Königseder Helmut 0-1
106 Schuster Reinhold - Kugelmann Joachim 0-1
107 Mittelsteiner Horst - Sprotte Norbert 0-1
108 Roos Karin - Endisch Peter 0-1
109 Winter Bernd - Philipp Stephan 1-0
110 Fuchs Gabriele - Saumweber Walter 0-1
111 Duckstein Torsten - Lecheler Rudolf 1/2
112 Willich Manfred - Schumacher Horst 1-0
113 Schmidt Wolfgang - Erenska-Radzewska H. FGM 0-1
114 Thum Fritz - Huhn Ulrich 1/2
115 Rahls Peter - Wissinger Peter 1-0
116 Wolf Dr.Thomas - Stippekohl Peter 1/2
117 Heilmann Uwe - Tscharotschkin Mich. 1/2
118 Vettel Matthias - König Peter 1-0
119 Schluender Olaf - Schaffarth Marianne 1/2
120 Niemeyer Bruno - Taschner Peter 1/2
121 Schweitzer Paul - Kemeny Matthias 0-1
122 Joachim Klaus - Wiesbeck Florian 0-1
123 Meinhardt Gunter - Zillich Raimar 1/2
124 Johanssen Torsten - Sakowski Christian 1-0
125 Dittlow Holger - Schmidt Volker 0-1
126 Fabian Laszlo - Wilhelm Andreas 1-0
127 Foisor Sabina - Fickartz Guido 1/2
128 Berchtold Peter - Urban Rudi 0-1
129 Schwabe Manfred - Feicht Roland 0-1
130 Eberhart Dieter - Schön Siegfried 1/2
131 Schulze Hubertus - Auer Günther HP
132 Mang Alfred - Seitz Heinz 0-1
133 Müller Wolfgang - Disselberger Alfons 0-1