Runde 6 : Paarungen, Ergebnise und Stand
1 Lerner Konstantin GM - Slobodjan Roman GM 1/2
2 Arbakov Valentin GM - Bischoff Klaus GM 1/2
3 Baklan Vladimir IM - Lewin Felix IM 1/2
4 Nikolac Juraj GM - Wojtkiewicz Alex GM 0-1
5 Eingorn Viacheslav GM - Schmittdiel Eckhard GM 1-0
6 Maiwald Jens-Uwe IM - Giorgadze Giorgi GM 0-1
7 Dautov Rustem GM - Pröhl Holger 1-0
8 Teske Henrik GM - Korneev Oleg GM 0-1
9 Timoshchenko Gennadi GM - Pirrot Dieter IM 1-0
10 Zude Arno IM - Kuprejchik Victor GM 1/2
11 Galdunts Sergey IM - Mainka Romuald GM 1-0
12 Gustafsson Jan - Kalinitschew Sergey GM 1/2
13 Gutman Lev GM - Naumann Alexander 1/2
14 Wornath Kai - Ortega Lexy IM 0-1
15 Heuer Thomas - Epishin Vladimir GM 0-1
16 Gabriel Christian GM - Stoll Ferdinand 1-0
17 Miezis Normunds GM - Röder Frank FM 1/2
18 Klein Manfred - Martinovic Slobodan GM 0-1
19 Igney Volkhard FM - Wilhelmi Christian IM 0-1
20 Foisor Ovidiu IM - Oberhofer Max 1-0
21 Zlochevskij Alexand. GM - Rahls Peter 1-0
22 Tauber Manfred - Foisor Cristina FGM 0-1
23 Espig Lutz GM - Schäfer Michael 1-0
24 Ballon Günther FM - Gasthofer Viktor FM 1/2
25 Schelle Artur - Fette Martin FM 1-0
26 Hedke Fred FM - Mahn Franko 1/2
27 Kelchner Hans - Arnold Johannes FM 0-1
28 Schaller Sven - Gabriel Josef 1-0
29 Schuster Karsten - Fuchs Heinz 1/2
30 Heinig Dr.Wolfram FM - Holscher Peter 1/2
31 Schuster Gerhard - Wells Peter GM 0-1
32 Pähtz Thomas GM - Zyla Winfried 1-0
33 Tscharotschkin Mich. - Heinbuch Detlef IM 0-1
34 Kersten Uwe FM - Bellin Jana FGM 1-0
35 Pähtz Elisabeth - Byelorusets Mikhail 1-0
36 Babar Michael FM - Dittmar Peter FM 1/2
37 Solonar Stephan IM - Popitz Andreas 1/2
38 Domanski Markus - Bocksberger Stefan FM 1/2
39 Künitz Klaus - Vatter Hans-Joachim FM 0-1
40 Brameyer Hermann - Schiff Armin 1-0
41 Hönnekes Klaus - Römer Ulrich FM 0-1
42 Löw Gerald - Breuer Stefan 1/2
43 Senk Christian - Fernandez Juan Luis 1-0
44 Gypser Dr.Andreas - Längl Jürgen 0-1
45 Hofmann Jürgen - Knopp Ingmar 1-0
46 Eitel Philipp - Graf Christian 0-1
47 Lieb Harald FM - Maugg Ludwig 0-1
48 Sarbok Torsten - Wiege Gerald 1-0
49 Santl Anton - Eck Mathias 1-0
50 Wissinger Peter - Hornung Dr.Hans 1/2
51 Häring Walter-Georg - Federer Hans-Joachim 0-1
52 Vogel Robert FM - Pohlers Jürgen 1-0
53 Schaffarth Peter - Müller Manfred 1/2
54 Bischoff Dieter - Fröhlich Rainer 1-0
55 Gross Markus - Gärtner Frank 1-0
56 Drasch Robert - Bernhöft Erhard 1/2
57 Philipp Stephan - Lindenmair Anton 1/2
58 Schellmann Frank - Thum Fritz 1/2
59 Schumacher Horst - Traub Heinrich 1-0
60 Redemann Dietmar - Fries Elisabeth 0-1 F
61 Fries Werner - Roos Karin 0-1
62 Damm Fabian - Grosser Walter 1-0
63 Koops Randolf - Schenk Dr.Uwe 0-1
64 Göbel Wolfgang - Wolf Dr.Thomas 1/2
65 Nill Oliver - Vettel Matthias 1-0
66 Loos Udo - Wolter Michael 1/2
67 Sjöström Olle - Schulze Hubertus 1-0
68 Wörl Richard - Goy Udo 1/2
69 Ripperger Reinhold - Oud Niek 1-0
70 Loder David - Romczik Detlef 1/2
71 Blum Dr.Alfred - Taufratshofer Martin 1-0
72 Krajinski Lutz - Bierbach Utz 1/2
73 Elstner Herbert - Leuchter Gerhard 1-0
74 Nägele Thomas - Poppeler Alois 0-1
75 Dreesen Jan - Richtmann Peter 1-0
76 Wegener Hanskarl - Beck Alexander 0-1
77 Braun Erhard - Friedrich Wolfgang 1/2
78 Klausner Siegfried - Schneider Frank 1/2
79 Bräu Wolfgang - Krieger Hermann 0-1
80 Kröncke Manfred - Gulde Jürgen 1-0
81 Stippekohl Peter - Willich Manfred 1-0
82 Ries Berthold - Däubler Heinrich 1-0
83 Gebhard Thomas - Frei Peter 1/2
84 Saumweber Walter - Boog Dr.Frithjof 0-1
85 Krotofil Kurt - Bäuml Ulrich 1-0
86 Porubski Georg - Koch Harald 1/2
87 Fenske Wolfgang - Jördens Detlef 1-0
88 Kleinhenz Hans-Georg - Weiß Hans 1-0
89 Auer Günther - Eschle Hubert 1-0
90 Kollmann Robert - Hund Gerhard 1-0
91 Zastrow Ulrich - Mittelsteiner Horst 0-1
92 König Peter - Fuchs Gabriele 1-0
93 Gulde Josef - Secula Viktor 0-1
94 Weißhaupt Rainer - Spurga Josef 1/2
95 Kugelmann Joachim - Heilmann Uwe 0-1
96 Endisch Peter - Hagen Wolfgang 0-1
97 Rolle Eric - Winter Bernd 1-0
98 Eichler Gottfried - Quast Michael 1-0
99 Wiedmann Jochen - Allwermann Clemens 1/2
100 Topp Michael - Erharter Christian 1/2
101 Hajok Hans-Georg - Steiger Wallfried 0-1
102 Roth Christian - Bechtold Günter 1/2
103 Nun Gottfried - Berchtold Peter 1-0
104 Erenska-Radzewska H. FGM - Lange Klaus 0-1
105 Schmidt Volker - Pleyer Felix 0-1
106 Hartung Dr. Thomas - Meinhardt Gunter 1-0
107 Schaffarth Marianne - Loginof Anatoli 0-1
108 Mossekel Manfred - Heil Walter 1/2
109 Hipp Hermann - Johanssen Torsten 1-0
110 Fickartz Guido - Mantzouneas Nikolaos 0-1
111 Taschner Peter - Specht Helmut 0-1
112 Lutzenberger Raimund - Schmitz Wolfgang 1-0
113 Kemeny Matthias - Paschmann Stefan 0-1
114 Schiegg Peter - Duckstein Torsten 1/2
115 Löffler Hartwig - Fabian Laszlo 1-0
116 Ragsch Klaus - Schluender Olaf 1-0
117 Carl Werner - Schweitzer Paul 1-0
118 Einwiller Bernd - Wittfoth Kai-Uve 0-1
119 Heeke Guido - Joachim Klaus 1-0
120 Machacek Jan - Niemeyer Bruno 1-0
121 Sakowski Christian - Urban Rudi 1/2
122 Huhn Ulrich - Schwabe Manfred 1-0
123 Wiesbeck Florian - Foisor Sabina 1/2
124 Sprotte Norbert - Schmidt Wolfgang 1/2
125 Winter Irene - Dunsbach Dr. Ralf 0-1
126 Königseder Helmut - Mang Alfred 1-0
127 Klaiß Thomas - Thormann Wolfgang FM 0-1
128 Feicht Roland - Lecheler Rudolf 0-1
129 Heinemann Klaus-Detl - Schuster Reinhold 0-1
130 Zillich Raimar - Disselberger Alfons 1-0
131 Seitz Heinz - Dittlow Holger 0-1
132 Schön Siegfried - Lang Ludwig 1/2
133 Wilhelm Andreas - Müller Wolfgang 1-0
134 Eberhart Dieter - Spielfrei 1-0