Runde 4 : Paarungen, Ergebnisse und Stand
1 Miezis Normunds GM - Giorgadze Giorgi GM 1/2
2 Dautov Rustem GM - Arbakov Valentin GM 1/2
3 Lerner Konstantin GM - Martinovic Slobodan GM 1-0
4 Gabriel Christian GM - Lewin Felix IM 1/2
5 Kalinitschew Sergey GM - Bischoff Klaus GM 1/2
6 Baklan Vladimir IM - Schmittdiel Eckhard GM 1-0
7 Gutman Lev GM - Wojtkiewicz Alex GM 0-1
8 Slobodjan Roman GM - Zude Arno IM 1-0
9 Foisor Ovidiu IM - Kuprejchik Victor GM 1/2
10 Eingorn Viacheslav GM - Wilhelmi Christian IM 1-0
11 Nikolac Juraj GM - Epishin Vladimir GM 1-0
12 Espig Lutz GM - Korneev Oleg GM 0-1
13 Gustafsson Jan - Wells Peter GM 1/2
14 Timoshchenko Gennadi GM - Naumann Alexander 1/2
15 Löw Gerald - Mainka Romuald GM 1/2
16 Klein Manfred - Ortega Lexy IM 0-1
17 Teske Henrik GM - Dittmar Peter FM 1-0
18 Pähtz Thomas GM - Fuchs Heinz 1/2
19 Maiwald Jens-Uwe IM - Römer Ulrich FM 1-0
20 Galdunts Sergey IM - Fernandez Juan Luis 1-0
21 Zlochevskij Alexand. GM - Röder Frank FM 1-0
22 Däubler Heinrich - Foisor Cristina FGM 0-1
23 Göbel Wolfgang - Pröhl Holger 0-1
24 Wolter Michael - Pirrot Dieter IM 0-1
25 Goy Udo - Gasthofer Viktor FM 1/2
26 Kelchner Hans - Heinbuch Detlef IM 1-0
27 Kersten Uwe FM - Krieger Hermann 0-1
28 Fette Martin FM - Zyla Winfried FM 1/2
29 Hedke Fred FM - Bellin Jana FGM 1-0
30 Popitz Andreas - Arnold Johannes FM 1/2
31 Babar Michael FM - Schaller Sven 0-1
32 Solonar Stephan IM - Boog Dr.Frithjof 1-0
33 Pähtz Elisabeth - Bocksberger Stefan FM 0-1
34 Heinig Dr.Wolfram FM - Schiff Armin 1-0
35 Wegener Hanskarl - Vatter Hans-Joachim FM 0-1
36 Brameyer Hermann - Breuer Stefan 1/2
37 Klausner Siegfried - Heuer Thomas 1/2
38 Senk Christian - Stoll Ferdinand 1/2
39 Hajok Hans-Georg - Schäfer Michael 0-1
40 Igney Volkhard FM - Maugg Ludwig 1-0
41 Hönnekes Klaus - Längl Jürgen 1/2
42 Vogel Robert FM - Wiege Gerald 1-0
43 Porubski Georg - Wornath Kai 0-1
44 Lieb Harald FM - Bäuml Ulrich 1-0
45 Eitel Philipp - Oberhofer Max 0-1
46 Sarbok Torsten - Holscher Peter 1/2
47 Lange Klaus - Santl Anton 0-1
48 Ballon Günther FM - Eck Mathias 1/2
49 Ries Berthold - Hornung Dr.Hans 0-1
50 Erenska-Radzewska H. FGM - Knopp Ingmar 1-0
51 Häring Walter-Georg - Hartung Dr. Thomas 1-0
52 Tauber Manfred - Pohlers Jürgen 1-0
53 Bischoff Dieter - Erharter Christian 1-0
54 Schuster Karsten - Müller Manfred 1/2
55 Schuster Gerhard - Lindenmair Anton 1-0
56 Drasch Robert - Hund Gerhard 1/2
57 Fries Werner - Winter Bernd 0-1
58 Gärtner Frank - Romczik Detlef 0-1
59 Roth Christian - Schellmann Frank 1-0
60 Schiegg Peter - Traub Heinrich 1-0
61 Wiesbeck Florian - Fries Elisabeth 1-0
62 Nägele Thomas - Jördens Detlef 1/2
63 Wörl Richard - Schenk Dr.Uwe 1-0
64 Leuchter Gerhard - Mahn Franko 0-1
65 Schaffarth Peter - Wolf Dr.Thomas 1-0
66 Schelle Artur - Wittfoth Kai-Uve 1/2
67 Einwiller Bernd - Fröhlich Rainer 1-0
68 Damm Fabian - Spurga Josef 1-0
69 Ripperger Reinhold - Bernhöft Erhard 1-0
70 Weißhaupt Rainer - Beck Alexander 1/2
71 Dreesen Jan - Taufratshofer Martin 1-0
72 Krajinski Lutz - Friedrich Wolfgang 0-1
73 Saumweber Walter - Kröncke Manfred 1/2
74 Elstner Herbert - Willich Manfred 1-0
75 Gross Markus - Richtmann Peter 1/2
76 Tscharotschkin Mich. - Federer Hans-Joachim 1/2
77 Domanski Markus - Hagen Wolfgang 1/2
78 Schmidt Volker - Gabriel Josef 0-1
79 Künitz Klaus - Johanssen Torsten 1-0
80 Nun Gottfried - Byelorusets Mikhail 0-1
81 Lutzenberger Raimund - Löffler Hartwig 1-0
82 Sprotte Norbert - Duckstein Torsten 1-0
83 Carl Werner - Dunsbach Dr. Ralf 0-1
84 Stippekohl Peter - Frei Peter 1-0
85 Gebhard Thomas - Braun Erhard 1/2
86 Fenske Wolfgang - Pleyer Felix 1-0
87 Bräu Wolfgang - Urban Rudi 1-0
88 Heeke Guido - Bierbach Utz 1/2
89 Schaffarth Marianne - Schmitz Wolfgang 0-1
90 Gypser Dr.Andreas - Koch Harald 1-0
91 Wissinger Peter - Weiß Hans 1-0
92 Kleinhenz Hans-Georg - Zastrow Ulrich 1-0
93 Gulde Josef - Schmidt Wolfgang 0-1
94 Taschner Peter - Rolle Eric 0-1
95 Hipp Hermann - Graf Christian 0-1
96 Oud Niek - Steinhagen Dietrich 1-0
97 König Peter - Schneider Frank 1/2
98 Loginof Anatoli - Poppeler Alois 0-1
99 Winter Irene - Heilmann Uwe 1/2
100 Wiedmann Jochen - Secula Viktor 0-1
101 Klaiß Thomas - Specht Helmut 1-0
102 Blum Dr.Alfred - Fabian Laszlo 1-0
103 Kugelmann Joachim - Fuchs Gabriele 0-1
104 Königseder Helmut - Grosser Walter 0-1
105 Endisch Peter - Schumacher Horst 1-0
106 Sakowski Christian - Gulde Jürgen 0-1
107 Nill Oliver - Thormann Wolfgang FM 1-0
108 Eichler Gottfried - Schweitzer Paul 1/2
109 Heinemann Klaus-Detl - Allwermann Clemens 0-1
110 Koops Randolf - Foisor Sabina 1-0
111 Kemeny Matthias - Thum Fritz 1/2
112 Sjöström Olle - Mang Alfred 1-0
113 Berchtold Peter - Steiger Wallfried 0-1
114 Krotofil Kurt - Rahls Peter 0-1
115 Redemann Dietmar - Mantzouneas Nikolaos 1/2
116 Paschmann Stefan - Mittelsteiner Horst 1/2
117 Philipp Stephan - Bechtold Günter 1/2
118 Loder David - Schluender Olaf 1-0
119 Ragsch Klaus - Zillich Raimar 1-0
120 Hofmann Jürgen - Heil Walter 1-0
121 Kollmann Robert - Lecheler Rudolf 1/2
122 Machacek Jan - Joachim Klaus 0-1
123 Schwabe Manfred - Meinhardt Gunter 0-1
124 Topp Michael - Lang Ludwig 1-0
125 Auer Günther - Vettel Matthias 1/2
126 Mossekel Manfred - Disselberger Alfons 1-0
127 Huhn Ulrich - Quast Michael 0-1
128 Müller Wolfgang - Eschle Hubert 0-1
129 Loos Udo - Schulze Hubertus 0-1
130 Fickartz Guido - Dittlow Holger 1-0
131 Schön Siegfried - Roos Karin 0-1
132 Feicht Roland - Schuster Reinhold 1-0
133 Seitz Heinz - Wilhelm Andreas 1/2
134 Eberhart Dieter - Niemeyer Bruno 0-1